The Beauty Bank · RELUXE Membership

Your money.
Your beauty plan.

Put aside $150 or $250 a month. Every dollar banks as credit you spend at RELUXE, at our best member pricing. It's not a fee. It's your money, waiting for you.

Your job: Tell us why you’re here. What are your goals? Our job: Everything else.

300+ five-star reviews on Google

On a voucher membership? You're already upgraded.

Your Beauty Bank

Example · $150 level
  • Month 1

    Monthly deposit

    +$150

  • Month 1

    Signature Facial, member pricereg. $150

    −$100

  • Month 2

    Monthly deposit

    +$150

Balance, still yours

$200

$50 saved
at member price

No feesNo interestEvery dollar is yours

Why we recommend it

Most memberships keep your money. This one banks it for you.

We get asked “what’s the catch?” every week. There isn’t one, and you can check.

A typical membership

  • A monthly fee that’s gone the day it’s charged
  • Use this month’s service, or lose it
  • Locked to one service
  • Cancel, and what you paid is gone

Your Beauty Bank

  • Every dollar you pay is banked as credit, yours to spend at RELUXE
  • Credit rolls over and never expires while you’re a member
  • Spend it on tox, filler, facials, laser, massage or products
  • Cancel, and the money you put in is still yours. After 90 days, what’s left becomes a RELUXE gift card

Plus our best member pricing on everything you spend it on. No fees, no interest.

Every dollar you contribute to your Beauty Bank stays yours. Period. Welcome gifts and other promo dollars come with conditions. 3-month minimum, then cancel anytime with 30 days’ notice. Membership terms

Too busy to be consistent?

Consistent doesn’t have to mean monthly.

Four people, the same $150 a month, four very different years. Your credit never expires while you're a member, so the money waits for your life, not the other way around.

Every month, like clockwork

A facial one month, a massage the next, paid for before you walk in. The extra quietly builds.

Visits
12
Saved
$450
Still yours
$600

Every 3 months, for tox

Three deposits, then your visit. That’s the tox rhythm anyway: about every 90 to 100 days.

Visits
4
Saved
$360
Still yours
$0

Whenever an afternoon opens up

The soccer game gets cancelled. The treatment’s already paid for, because the money is waiting.

Visits
5
Saved
$200
Still yours
$1,100

Saving up for one big day

Let it build, then do tox and filler in one visit. What’s left keeps building.

Visits
1
Saved
$140
Still yours
$700

Examples at today's member prices, all on the $150 level. Your provider customizes your plan and dose; results vary.

A year in your Beauty Bank

Watch a year of banking play out.

Pick the one that sounds like you. Each bar is your balance that month; a dip is a visit, paid from your balance at member prices.

Lines on my forehead or between my brows. 4 visits in a sample year.

Your balanceSpent at a visit

You bank

$1,800

Member prices

$1,800

Regular prices

$2,160

You save

$360

  • DecTox, 50 units of Jeuveau$450
  • MarTox, 50 units of Jeuveau$450
  • JunTox, 50 units of Jeuveau$450
  • SepTox, 50 units of Jeuveau$450

Every visit is paid from your balance.

A sample year that starts with a free Blueprint, not a treatment plan. Your provider builds yours, and your final price depends on it.

October Beauty Bank welcome · through October 31

Thinking about it? October comes with a bonus.

Join the Beauty Bank in October and we add bonus credit to your account, on top of everything you bank. That’s $50 extra on the $150 tier and $75 extra on the $250 tier.

See the offer

It’s the season for it

Your season to start. Your balance is ready.

Less sun means more options. Fall and winter are when many plans start on the treatments that build over several sessions. A Beauty Bank funds the plan month by month, at member pricing.

Level One

$150/mo

Build your balance

Perfect for

  • Quarterly tox
  • Yearly skin plan
  • Standard laser hair
  • Massage
  • & more

Injectables$150 × 3 months = $450 equals 50 units of Jeuveau, our most popular dose at member pricing

Maintain & correct$150 a month equals A BioRePeel every month at member pricing

$150 banked every month, dollar for dollar

Level Two

$250/mo

Reach your goals faster

Perfect for

  • Tox + filler
  • More tox areas
  • Large laser hair
  • Big services
  • Device plans
  • & more

Injectables$250 × 6 months = $1,500 equals Tox twice (50 units of Jeuveau) + a syringe of filler at member pricing

Skin & laser$250 a month equals One large-area laser hair session every month at member pricing

$250 banked every month, dollar for dollar

Same member benefits at both levels. Only your balance grows faster.

Not sure which one is you? That’s what the Blueprint is for. You can also switch levels any time, and your balance comes with you. Start your free Blueprint →

  1. Pick $150 or $250Join online in about two minutes, or at the desk.
  2. Your first deposit lands todayYou’re billed on that same date each month.
  3. Use it at your next visitEven today’s, at member pricing.

Not sure? Call (317) 763-1142 and we'll run your numbers.

What you get

Every member gets everything.

Both levels, same benefits. Pay with your Beauty Bank or your card, the member price is the same. At Westfield and Carmel.

BenefitRegularMember

A member price on every service

Signature Facial

$150$100

Package pricing, one session at a time

Laser hair removal, standard area like underarms

$250$150

Member tox pricing, from the first unit

Jeuveau, per unit. Regular is $240 for the first 20 units, then $10 each.

Members: Botox $10 · Jeuveau $9 · Dysport $3.95 · Daxxify $5

$10/unit$9/unit

$50 off every syringe of filler

Juvéderm, one syringe

$700$650

15% off products

Every skincare product we carry

—15% off

Free monthly sauna

One infrared sauna session a month, Westfield

—Free

See every member price →

Member pricing needs an active membership, and no package. It doesn't combine with specials or sales; you pay whichever is lower. Your provider customizes your dose and reviews pricing with you first. Results vary. Full member pricing rules

On our original voucher membership? You get all the same member benefits. Switch to a Beauty Bank anytime and we'll convert your vouchers to credit. Just ask →

Already a patient? Your balance, visits and next step live in your Bank. Sign in →

Questions We Get A Lot

The short answers

Do I lose the money if I don’t use it?

No. Every dollar you contribute to your Beauty Bank stays yours. Period. It never expires while you’re a member.

Are there fees on top?

None. $150 in means $150 to spend.

Can I switch levels later?

Anytime, and your balance comes with you. Not sure which fits? That is what a Blueprint is for.

What if I need to stop?

There’s a 3-month minimum to start. After that, cancel anytime with 30 days’ notice. The money you put in is still yours.

What about welcome gifts and promo dollars?

Every dollar you contribute to your Beauty Bank stays yours. Period. Anything we give you, like a welcome gift, a join bonus or a referral reward, is promo dollars. They sit in your Beauty Bank too, but they come with conditions: they work while your membership is active, may carry an expiration date, and are removed if your membership ends. They never become a gift card. Each offer’s terms are shown when you get it. How promo dollars work

More questions

Read the full Membership Terms — billing, cancellation, pauses, and how the Beauty Bank gift card works.

Ready when you are

Start a Beauty Bank online in about two minutes — and you can use it on today's visit. Ask us at the desk, or call and we'll set you up.

(317) 763-1142 · Westfield & Carmel

Beauty is a plan, not a purchase.

Classic booking: ·